DIE offizielle DRBV-APP
gibt es hier.


DRBV-Kanal



DM Geschichte

Deutsche Meisterschaften im Racquetball

Siegerlisten

  Herren Einzel     Damen Einzel  
2017
Mike Mesecke (Hamburg)   Lara Ludwig (Hamburg)
2016 Oliver Bertels (Hamburg)   Lara Ludwig (Hamburg)
2015 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Lara Ludwig (Hamburg)
2014 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Lara Ludwig (Hamburg)
2013 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Lara Ludwig (Hamburg)
2012 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Mesecke (Hamburg)
2011 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2010 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   -  
2009 Trevor Meyer (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2008 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2007 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2006 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2005 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   - -
2004 Trevor Meyer (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2003 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2002 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Hamburg)
2001 Joachim Loof (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Bad Tölz)
2000 Joachim Loof (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Bad Tölz)
1999 Trevor Hayter (Hamburg)   Yvonne Kortes (Bad Tölz)
1998 Trevor Hayter (Hamburg)   Elke Esquibel (Schweinfurt)
1997 Trevor Hayter (Hamburg)   - -
1996 Martin Klippel (Hamburg)   - -
1995 Joachim Loof (Hamburg)   Carmen Carstens (Hamburg)
1994 Ralf Klinke (Hamburg)   Carmen Carstens (Hamburg)
1993 Joachim Loof (Hamburg)   Birgit Klinke (Hamburg)
1992 Joachim Loof (Hamburg)   - -
1991 Joachim Loof (Hamburg)   Birgit Klinke (Hamburg)
1990 Ralf Klinke (Hamburg)   Claudia Drieschner (Hamburg)
1989 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Renate Hoenig (Hamburg)
1988 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Zusanna Knopp (Hamburg)
1987 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Birgit Klinke (Hamburg)
1986 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Regina Tiede (Hamburg)
1985 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Regina Tiede (Hamburg)
1984 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Zusanna Knopp (Hamburg)
1983 Jörg Hanold (Hamburg)   Nancy Göde (Hamburg)
1982 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)   Rosemarie Mayer (München)
           



  Herren-Doppel     Senioren Doppel
2017
M. & C. Czempisz      
2016 O. Bertels & A. Schmitz      
2015 O. Bertels & A. Schmitz   2015 J. Ludwig & M. Mesecke
2014 O. Bertels & A. Schmitz   2014 J. Ludwig & M. Mesecke
2013 T. Meyer & J. Loof   2009 T. Krieger & J. Loof
2012 T. Meyer & J. Loof   2008 M. Scheffler & T. Krieger
2011 T. Meyer & J. Loof   2007 M. Scheffler & T. Krieger
2010 O. Bertels & A. Schmitz   2006 M. Scheffler & J. Loof
2009 T. Meyer & J. Loof   2004 B. Jensen & J. Ludwig
2008 T. Meyer & M. Czempisz   2003 B. Jensen & J. Ludwig
2007 O. Bertels & M. Klippel   2002 M. Scheffler & O. Gerullis
2006 O. Bertels & M. Klippel   2001 A. Bebia & H. Bachmaier
2005 J. Loof & T. Meyer   2000 B. Jensen & J. Ludwig
2004 J. Loof & T. Krieger   1999 B. Jensen & J. Ludwig
2003 J. Loof & O. Bertels   1998 B. Jensen & J. Ludwig
2002 J. Loof & W. Ruiz   1997 B. Jensen & J. Ludwig
2001 T. Hayter & J. Sattler   1996 W. Wenzel & R. Christ
2000 J. Loof & T. Paulsen   1995 T. Krieger & B. Jensen
1999 B. Dröge & R. Klinke   1994 W. Wenzel & R. Schendel
1998 J. Loof & T. Hayter   1990 J. Rieger & W. Stich
1997 J. Loof & T. Hayter      
1996 W. Wenzel & R. Christ      
1995 J. Loof & T. Hayter      
1994 B. Dröge & R. Klinke      
1993 B. Dröge & R. Klinke      
1992 J. Loof & T. Hayter      
1991 M. Scheffler & T. Knaak      
1990 J. Loof & T. Hayter      
1989 J. Loof & T. Hayter      
1988 J. Loof & T. Knack     Damen-Doppel
1987 J. Loof & C. Meier   2008 Y. Kortes & S. Jorczik
1986 T. Knaak & J. Hanold   2007 Y. Kortes & J. Ullmann
1985 J. Ströh & C. Meier   2003 Y. Kortes & A. Rosenberg
1984 J. Ströh & C. Meier   2002 Y. Kortes & A. Rosenberg
1983 W. Wenzel & W. Stich   1983 Nancy Göde & Renate Lietz
1982 W. Wenzel & R. Schendel   1982 Rosy Mayer & H. Hildebrandt

 

  Senioren 30+     Senioren 35+  
2017
Mike Mesecke (Hamburg)      
2016 André Kisicki (Barsbüttel)      
2015 Marc Scheffler (Hamburg)  
   
2014 Mike Mesecke (Hamburg) 2010 Mike Mesecke (Hamburg)
2013 Marc Scheffler (Hamburg) 2006 Marc Scheffler (Hamburg)
2012 Joachim Loof (Brunsbek) 2003 Torsten Krieger (Grönwohld)
2011 Bernd Dröge (Hamburg) 2002 Marc Scheffler (Hamburg)
2010 Bernd Dröge (Hamburg) 2001 Björn Jensen (Hamburg)
2009 Mike Mesecke (Hamburg) 2000 Björn Jensen (Hamburg)
2008 Mike Mesecke (Hamburg) 1999 Björn Jensen (Hamburg)
2007 Mike Mesecke (Hamburg) 1995 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)
2006 Mike Mesecke (Hamburg) 1994 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)
2005 Joachim Loof (Hamburg) 1993 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)
2004 Joachim Loof (Hamburg) 1992 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)
2003 Joachim Loof (Hamburg) 1991 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)
2002 Joachim Loof (Hamburg) 1990 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)
1998 Bernd Dröge (Hamburg) 1989 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)
1997 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz) 1988 Bernhard Treutner (Bad Tölz)
1995 Torsten Krieger (Hamburg)      
1991 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)      
1990 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)      
1989 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)      
1988 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)      
1986 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)      
1985 Alex Nesteriuk (Hamburg)      
1984 Wolfram Heese (Hamburg)      
1982 Walter Stich (München)      
        Senioren 40+  
      2012 Bernd Dröge (Hamburg)
      2011 Trevor Meyer (Barsbüttel)
      2010 Bernd Dröge (Hamburg)
      2009 Torsten Krieger (Grönwohld)
      2008 Marc Scheffler (Hamburg)
      2007 Marc Scheffler (Hamburg)
      2006 Torsten Krieger (Grönwohld)
   Senioren 50+   2005 Torsten Krieger (Grönwohld)
2016 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg) 2004 Bernd Hartmann (Hamburg)
2015 Bernd Hartmann (Barsbüttel) 2003 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg)
2014 Bernd Hartmann (Barsbüttel) 2001 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg)
2013 Hermann Bachmaier (Bad Tölz) 2000 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg)
2012 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg) 1999 Roland Christ (Lenggries)
2011 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg) 1998 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)
2010 Jörg Ludwig (Hamburg) 1997 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)
2007 Gisbert Göde (Ahrensburg)   1996 Willi Wenzel (Bad Tölz)

 

  Junioren U 17     Junioren U 15  
2017
Raul Ballesteros (Barsbüttel)      
2016 Raul Ballesteros (Barsbüttel)      
2015 Tim Scheffler (Hamburg)      
2014 Stefan Langmeier (Bad Tölz)      
2013 Niklas Krieger (Hamburg)      
2012 Stefan Langmeier (Bad Tölz)      
2011 Stefan Langmeier (Bad Tölz) 2011 Stefan Langmeier (Bad Tölz)
2010 Jan Andre Peters (Hamburg) 2010 Stefan Langmeier (Bad Tölz)
2009 Jan Andre Peters (Hamburg) 2009 Niklas Krieger (Hamburg)
2008 Jan Jensen (Hamburg) 2007 Niklas Krieger (Hamburg)
2007 Jan Jensen (Hamburg) 2005 Christopher Czempisz (Hamburg)
2005 Florian Preuß (Hamburg) 2004 Christopher Czempisz (Hamburg)
2004 Marcel Czempisz (Hamburg) 2003 Andreas Wolf (Hamburg)
2003 Stefan Jedryczka (Hamburg) 2002 Andreas Wolf (Hamburg)
2002 Jan Buchholtz (Hamburg) 2000 Jan Buchholtz (Hamburg)
2001 Arne Schmitz (Hamburg) 1999 Jan Buchholtz (Hamburg)
2000 Jan Buchholtz (Hamburg) 1998 Gun Choi (Hamburg)
1999 Jan Buchholtz (Hamburg)      
1998 Gun Choi (Hamburg)      
1995 Oliver Bertels (Hamburg)   Junioren U 13  
1994 Frank Jäger (Hamburg) 2002 Andreas Wolf (Hamburg)
1993 Peter Rakowski (Hamburg) 2001 Jan Jensen (Hamburg)
1992 -        
1991 Marcel Scholz (Hamburg)      
1990 Melanie Pries (Hamburg)   Junioren U 11  
1989 Wolfgang von Bargen (Hamburg) 2014 Tim Scheffler (Hamburg)
1988 Matthias Drieschner (Hamburg) 2013 Tim Scheffler (Hamburg)
1987 Matthias Drieschner (Hamburg) 2001 Jan Jensen (Hamburg)
1986 Matthias Drieschner (Hamburg) 2000 Jan Jensen (Hamburg)
1985 Matthias Drieschner (Hamburg) 1999 Marco Runge (Worms)
1982 Hendrik Mohr (Hamburg) 1998 Jan Jensen (Hamburg)
           
           
        Juniorinnen U10  
      1998 Simone Schiborr (Hamburg)



 

 

 








../images/logo_german_open3.jpg